Шенкурский уезд

Города, деревни и сёла Шенкурского уезда

Населённый пункт Семей Население
Абакумовское (Боярщина) 4 76
Абакумовское (Коташовы) 7 49
Абрамовская (Перхачова) 11 59
Абрамовская (Черный ручей) 6 29
Авдинская 0 0
Агафанская (Агафоновская, Херполе) 4 32
Аксеновская (Борисиха) 5 18
Акуловская 10 83
Акушинское 19 163
Александровская 6 35
Александровская 10 77
Алексеевская (Шалаша) 7 71
Алешинская 3 17
Алферовская (Алхеровская, Краски) 2 39
Алферовская (Лухневщина) 6 42
Андвеевская 11 80
Андрияновская (Залепешье) 3 20
Андройцовская (Андречевская) 8 71
Андрочевская 9 73
Анисимовская (Котрешиха) 5 44
Анкудинова 6 18
Антипинская (Березник) 4 50
Антипинская (Малая Муланда) 11 115
Антонова (Антоновская, Загорцы) 7 65
Антоновская 4 33
Антроповская 9 82
Антушева (Юрьевская) 3 30
Антушевская (Порог) 8 60
Анцыферовская (Мельница) 6 50
Анцыферовская (Чебурины) 3 25
Артемовская 4 30
Артемьевская (Орлова) 6 23
Архангельская (Юрьевская) 3 10
Бакановская (Баканово) 5 37
Бакинская (Аксеновская) 4 28
Баламутовская (Балашутовская) 13 96
Барановская (Седухина) 6 66
Бармовское (Борисовское, Савино) 15 105
Башиевская 5 39
Белавинская 4 60
Белавинская (Мухина) 10 76
Белавинская (Фомина) 4 32
Бельчинская 6 62
Белявинская 8 76
Белявянское (Билавинская, Ручей) 6 52
Березинская (Березницкая, Кучериха) 7 67
Березник 8 67
Березницкая 8 71
Березовская (Берозинская) 10 102
Благовещенское (Березницкий погост) 50 343
Благовещенское (Погост) 28 181
Бобровая гора 2 50
Бобровская (Бобринская, Бобриха) 2 10
Богоявленская (Колдозерская) 2 12
Богоявленское (Чушевское, Ледский погост) 12 63
Бокановская 5 41
Бологовская 7 60
Болтинская 9 76
Большая Зиновьева 6 41
Большая и малая Коневалевская (Гагарщина, Бор) 9 59
Большая Кондрамова 8 64
Большая Липовка 28 236
Большая Щипуновская 14 99
Большое Фадеевское (Запольное) 4 24
Борисовская 9 72
Боркиевская (Беркиевская, Савельева) 10 77
Боровская 13 101
Боровская (Савинская) 5 50
Бороковская (Федькова) 6 50
Бревновская 9 87
Брыгинская 7 40
Брюховская 6 67
Букреевская (Боровинска) 6 50
Булавинская (Жаровлевская) 12 76
Буланова (Булановская) 4 32
Бураковская 1 4
Бурашевская (Сидорова) 6 60
Бурковское 8 49
Бучневская 19 157
Буяновская 13 85
Ваевановская (Васьяновская) 22 162
Валасовская (Власова) 8 70
Ванитина гора (Шишков) 5 38
Васильевская 9 65
Васильевская (Пономарская) 1 11
Васильевское Городище 10 62
Введенское (Антоновское) 25 163
Введенское (Слободско-Осиновский) 15 74
Верхняя Ледская (Верхний конец) 10 96
Весенская (Весниская) 4 26
Водокужская (Водокужское, Водогушка) 7 53
Вознесенское (Конец-Горский) 7 28
Вознесенское (Озерная) 2 20
Волдуевская 4 27
Волкова (Волковская, Желудкова) 7 82
Володская (Вологодская, Наумовская) 14 109
Воскресенское (Кузнецовское) 8 88
Воскресенское (Мелиховское, деревня Мелиховская) 15 129
Вощековское (Вощановиха, Задериха) 8 73
Встретинское (Ушакова, Верхне-Сулонский погост) 4 29
Вторый Городок (Вторая Городецкая, Осередок) 20 126
Вяткинская 11 79
Гавзовское (Ванилиха) 4 31
Гавриловская 9 45
Гагарина 13 71
Гарбачевская (Рябиха) 4 27
Гашсковская 7 30
Георгиевское (Домлатовское) 23 158
Глездина (Гнездинская, Подгорная) 9 78
Глинная гора 5 31
Глубоковская 8 61
Глубышевская (Пригор) 12 76
Гольцова 25 130
Гонщенская (Голенищевская, Юрьевская) 9 68
Горбацкая 6 23
Горбовское 30 176
Горличевская (Волость) 14 117
Горская 5 43
Горшливское (Горлишевская, Горлишиха) 24 175
Грабиловская 2 11
Гребеневская 16 122
Гридина (Гридинская) 4 73
Гридинская (Вощинова, Вощинская) 8 48
Гринки (Хохлова) 3 22
Гричинское (Гришинская, Заречье, Клицкий погост) 10 83
Гришинская (Монастырская) 8 62
Гришинская (Некрасово) 10 78
Гусевская 3 27
Гушевская (Чушевская) 4 37
Давыдовская (Шестаково) 5 24
Даниловская 12 44
Данкова (Данковская, Горка) 5 34
Дашинская (Алексеевская) 5 19
Двелевская (Дылеевская, Часовенская) 10 75
Дементьевская 17 149
Дементьевская 15 97
Дементьевская 2 20
Дементьевское 17 129
Деминская 6 69
Деминская 4 36
Демитриевская (Дмитриевская гора) 13 36
Дмитриевское 8 76
Другаго Починка 7 46
Дуткинская 7 42
Евековская (Евсковская, Ельцово) 8 68
Евсеевская 12 97
Евсеевская 8 66
Евсеевская 1-я 10 56
Евсеевская 2-я 8 57
Евсиевская (Халмич) 19 163
Екатерининская (Кулига) 5 46
Екимовская (Волость) 28 167
Емельяновская (Гришина) 8 50
Емельяновское 3 26
Ермолинская 3 9
Ероминская (Заборье) 3 17
Есиповская (Часовенская) 8 57
Ефремовская 3 17
Ефремовская 14 49
Желтиховская 12 107
Жеребцовская 4 34
Жеребцовская (Кашина) 4 50
Жерновская (Жернаковская, Подгорская) 5 42
Жильцовская 6 54
Жименская 7 59
Жуковская 10 88
Жуковская (Жукова) 4 14
Журавлевская (Кукуй) 6 50
Заболотская 8 57
Забор-Климова 9 85
Заборская 9 80
Закидовская 8 78
Зарецкая 4 31
Заручьевская 6 32
Затоловская (Заталовская) 8 50
Затуйская 11 93
Заунтеская 18 115
Захарова 6 53
Захаровка 4 41
Захаровская 14 109
Захаровская 6 53
Захаровская (Верхняя Воромина) 8 64
Захаровская (Лыжина) 8 58
Захаровская (Маслиха) 7 37
Захаровская (Овсяновская, Захаро-Овсяноковская) 4 23
Захаровское (Дымново) 7 56
Зеленинская (Ярашна) 10 43
Зеновьевская (Зеньковская, Верхняя) 8 66
Зиновьевская (Махапха) 5 62
Золотилова 6 46
Зуевская 3 18
Ивановская 11 76
Ивановская 1 6
Ивановская 4 34
Ивановская 18 103
Ивановское (Голиновщика) 11 95
Ивашевская 5 43
Игнатовская (Мармина) 9 91
Игнатьевская (Игнатовская, Несьяково) 6 50
Игнатьевское (Келестовы) 4 27
Игнашевская (Кена) 5 37
Иевлевская (Семушина) 9 97
Ильинская 14 83
Ильинский 5 27
Ильинское 10 29
Ильинское (Елизаровская) 7 47
Ильинское (Ильищина) 12 77
Инфантовская (Нифантовская, Реброво) 4 22
Исаевская (Хорошева) 16 128
Кадыш 6 23
Калиновская (Филинская) 6 42
Каменна 12 81
Каменная гора 3 16
Каминская (Калининская, Плесо) 7 60
Карамысловская (Коромысловская, Коромыслиха) 3 27
Карбальский погост 9 74
Карповская (Травничиха) 2 25
Карповская (Щербакова) 5 113
Качманская (Кочмасская) 8 42
Кашеновская 23 170
Кашинская 7 70
Кашутинская (Кошутинская, Реброво) 4 22
Кащутинская (Кощутинская, Заручьевская) 5 35
Керняковская 3 41
Кивековское 8 57
Кирилова 16 115
Кичщинская (Рубеж) 7 60
Клевцовская (Пустошка) 3 18
Клементовская 7 73
Климовская (Нижнее Чарострово) 31 200
Коверниковское (Кокуевское) 12 91
Козловская (Козлово) 7 79
Кокочкино Плесо 6 44
Колобовская (Кочнара) 9 78
Колодина 12 88
Конановская 4 31
Кондратова 4 28
Конитинская 3 25
Коновская (Конановская, Иванова) 7 53
Кононовская (Большая Кононовская, Сорочиха) 6 40
Кононовская (Конановская) 4 84
Константиновская 46 95
Коншоловская (Коншаловская, Котлова) 7 52
Коровичья (Коровническая) 32 173
Костинская 2 22
Костинская 7 35
Кочмас 10 62
Кочневская 8 57
Кошкинская 8 62
Красовская 5 55
Кривляевская 4 31
Кривоборская (Кривое) 3 23
Кривошеинская 7 39
Кроковская (Краковская, Кузнецова) 7 34
Кроминская (Реброво) 14 93
Кросковская (Красковская, Тимофеева) 10 88
Кротовское (Фадеевское) 5 28
Крюковская 6 54
Кувашевская (Кувскинское, Ананьина) 9 57
Кудинская (Шелагины) 6 54
Кузелевская (Хабарова) 7 36
Кузеневская 6 46
Кузминская 11 65
Кузуменская 6 33
Кукаринская (Подлесье) 44 63
Куликовская (Усть-Сюма) 14 79
Куракенская 2 14
Куркагорская 8 48
Курлиновская 8 58
Ладыгина (Лодыгинская, Пугинская) 5 50
Ламкинская 10 42
Лапинская (Даниловшина) 3 23
Лапухинская (Костянска) 5 39
Лапыревское 4 31
Лапыревское 6 29
Левакова (Леваковская) 7 39
Левковская 18 145
Левковская (Голомаха) 1 15
Леменга 8 158
Леменча (Леменская) 6 55
Леоновская 4 17
Леоновская (Дьяковская) 7 50
Леонтьевское (Яросимов двор) 9 88
Летвиновское (Литвинское, Миткова горка) 13 133
Леховская 13 164
Леховская (Лехова) 5 40
Литовшинская (Первушинская) 5 31
Лодынина 3 38
Лукинская 21 193
Лукинская 4 28
Лукинская 3 27
Лукинская (Нижняя) 4 41
Лукинский 5 40
Лушинское (Леушинское) 12 80
Лябуевская 8 28
Лямцынская 7 66
Макаровская (Реброво) 5 30
Максимовская (Погост) 7 50
Максимовская (Усть-Неллины) 9 81
Максимовская (Чиноконщина) 13 107
Макушевская (Палачиха) 10 77
Малая Ермолинская (Заблудня) 5 43
Малая Зиновьева (Плёсо) 11 84
Малая Кондрамова 4 30
Малая Кононовская (Труфаниха) 6 61
Малая Липовка 13 153
Малая Осиевская 3 20
Малая-Чуболова 9 69
Малнема 3 34
Малое Кошовское (Малое Кротовское, Еренина) 8 63
Манышевская (Маношевская, Реброво) 9 74
Марковская (Лушка) 12 83
Масловская 2 9
Матвеевская 9 74
Матнимская (Матнемская) 3 24
Митинская 5 55
Михайловская 10 107
Михайловская (Затесье) 17 133
Михайловская (Подгорская) 10 82
Михайловское (Золотая) 7 57
Михайловское (Кепище) 6 34
Михеевская (Михеева) 5 31
Мишутинская (Погорелая) 4 30
Можаевская (Семеновская, Плесо) 9 75
Мокулинская 10 66
Монойновское (Мануиловская, Кулига) 13 117
Мосеевская 11 51
Наволок 6 50
Нагорская 8 50
Назаровская (Невашиха) 7 28
Наум-болото 26 199
Негрютинская (Пучинина) 8 59
Нецветоевская (Низкая гора) 6 53
Нецвротаевская 8 56
Никитина 5 30
Никитинская 1 8
Никитинская (Гошево) 5 38
Никитинская (Плесо) 10 34
Никитинское (Нижний-конец) 16 132
Никифоровская (Бутырка) 10 73
Николавскее (Филимоновское, Военский погост) 9 79
Никольский погост (Харгала) 10 86
Никольское (Власовское) 11 106
Никольское (Павловское, Попонаволодцкий погост) 17 117
Никольское (погост Никольский, Верхнепаденский, Никольская пустынь) 15 82
Никольское (Погост Уздринский, Монастырское) 11 86
Никольское (Трофимовский) 8 43
Никоновская (Кузнечиха) 9 71
Никулинская 2 13
Никулинская (Никулиха, Малая Никулинская) 8 75
Новолоцкая 4 22
Новосельская (Новоселовская, Александрово) 10 50
Норкинская 3 17
Носовская (Тухаринова) 10 82
Нюнега 8 98
Овдимовская 4 23
Овчинниковская (Овчинковское, Горка) 4 34
Оглядкина (Павловская) 3 23
Одинская 4 41
Озим-Горская 4 21
Окатовская 6 35
Окуловская 3 19
Олировецкая 25 167
Опариха (Опаринская) 5 35
Орефенская 8 77
Орефинская (Арефинская, Подгорье) 6 40
Орловская (Заборье) 25 205
Осиевская Большая (Верховье) 15 135
Осиновская 11 179
Остафьевская 4 18
Осташевская (Ивановская, Амосова) 2 11
Осташевская (Леоново) 7 58
Осташевская (Тыркинская, Осташева) 4 32
Остолоповская (Гулин двор) 42 289
Остроглевская 3 22
Офутинская 7 59
Павловская 2 18
Павловская 9 69
Павловская 12 89
Павловская (Обаконовская) 4 26
Павловская (Павлушевская, Угловая) 10 94
Пакшенская (Павшинская, Заболотье) 3 25
Палимовская 6 57
Палкинская 4 31
Палкинская 14 122
Памагаловская 4 17
Пахомова 11 87
Пахомовская 11 97
Пенемская (Пеньковская, Заболотье) 8 66
Первый городок (Первая Городецкая, Кулига) 9 43
Перевесная 7 47
Перховская 14 112
Першаковская (Низовская) 4 11
Петровская 6 31
Петровская (Шалаша) 10 134
Петровское 8 82
Петропавловская (Пустынь Афонасия, Наволоцкаго) 2 14
Петропавловское (Васковское, Нижний двор) 14 115
Петрушевская (Петрушинская) 3 37
Петушинская (Петухиневая, Оникшин двор) 5 36
Погорелая 7 54
Погорельская 9 59
Погорельская 6 59
Погорельская 8 74
Подволочья 2 27
Подгорная 9 58
Подгорничная 9 58
Поделхо 7 61
Подельхомишиная 7 61
Подлесная 18 116
Подполусье (Подпялуская) 9 111
Подъюсенская 3 38
Покровское 8 65
Покровское (Верхнепаденский погост, деревня Ивановская) 7 68
Покровское-Игнатьевское (Устьваенский) 60 290
Покшинская (Пикшинская) 5 25
Поркинская 2 13
Порога (Порогская, Порог) 13 105
Порчинская (Парчинская, Парчиха) 4 28
Поскакская (Поскинская) 12 66
Поташевская 14 137
Поташевская (Кузнецово) 5 50
Поташевская (Лотянина) 10 84
Похвальная 4 59
Починок 5 40
Починок (Починская, Носовская) 8 52
Починок Бетова 17 56
Преображенское (Пикинское, Равдинское, деревня Равдинка) 6 53
Преснеческая (Преснечевская) 7 35
Прокопьевская 8 44
Пукаловская (Трофимовщина) 5 41
Пукачевская 14 72
Пукачевская (Горка) 7 66
Пуповская (Поздеиха) 7 60
Пустынская 4 29
Райбальская 6 56
Ракинская 6 52
Рахмачевская 7 54
Рвяалинская (Рысалинская) 2 22
Реевдинская 6 38
Рогачевская 1 6
Рогачевская 5 37
Рогова 10 81
Родионовская 6 69
Рождественское (погост Паденский, Алешковская) 3 28
Романовская 2 15
Ронецкая 6 50
Рудинская 9 97
Рязанское 8 57
Самотваровская (Самотворовская, Малипершта) 8 67
Сараевская (Поташевская) 9 78
Сафоновская (Подгорная) 5 32
Сафоновская (Софоновская) 6 39
Сафроновская (Труфаново) 3 15
Селивановская 9 52
Селивановская (Крилос) 2 12
Село Воскресенское (Успаденский погост) 6 47
Семеновская 10 94
Семеновская 6 56
Семеновская (Мосальская) 8 66
Семеновская (Мословы) 3 25
Семеновское (Березник) 12 49
Семчуковская (Шурухина) 17 160
Сергачевское 4 17
Сергеева 8 68
Сергеевская (Кулига) 1 17
Сергиевская 6 23
Серебреница 3 24
Середкинская (Дресвянка) 4 24
Середь-Погоская 10 50
Сивцовская (Безсониха) 6 52
Сидельниковская 11 93
Сидоровская 17 149
Сидоровская 8 136
Сидоровская 4 33
Сидоровская (Юрмала) 5 39
Синцевская 4 21
Синцова 9 66
Синцовский починок 7 46
Скроботовское (Скободское, Колодино) 3 65
Слудн (Слудная) 6 23
Слудная 14 59
Слудни (Слудная, Слудка, Раковы) 10 68
Смотровская (Смотроновская) 9 81
Соболевская (Подпогост) 3 25
Соколовская (бор) 10 67
Софроновское (Верхнее Плёсо) 2 9
Спасский Преображенский погост (Харгала) 13 102
Старожевская (Сторотевская, Горка) 6 36
Степановская 10 87
Степановская 6 47
Степановская (Верхний-конец) 5 47
Степановская (Полубновская) 11 101
Степановское (деревня Степановская) 9 76
Степинская 7 33
Степычевская (Средняя Воромина) 8 64
Столбовская 8 69
Столыпинская 6 43
Стракинская (Строкинская) 10 69
Стригинская 5 24
Стуковская (Поженская) 9 78
Сумаринская (Большая Выставка) 10 106
Суморинская 11 96
Суховерховская 2 17
Сухолемовская 5 32
Сысоевское (деревня Сысоевская) 5 54
Тамоневская 5 33
Тарувтинская 10 67
Татаринская (Молчанова) 3 18
Тверегинская 6 40
Тезиковская 5 40
Телешевская (Любовская) 7 55
Терентьевское (Терентьевская, деревня Крестовская) 19 93
Тереховская 3 10
Тимоневская (Тимонинская, Еманово) 8 67
Тиуновская 6 41
Тихонова 3 20
Топоровская 6 52
Торнянский 6 48
Троицкое (Погост Раковский, Погостская) 13 103
Троицкое (Пяндский погост) 32 144
Троицкое (Ростовский погост) 44 193
Троицкое (Церковнический погост, Волоковское) 4 21
Троицкое (Чекмаревское, Никольское) 9 103
Троицкое-Верхне-Сулонский 19 136
Трофимовская (Давыдовская) 4 36
Трубинская 1-я 12 69
Трубинская 2-я 9 68
Труфановская (Гора) 5 43
Труфановская (Нижняя Воромина) 8 75
Туйлинская (Туйминская) 5 47
Туровская (Березник) 9 79
Тушенская 9 78
Тушинская 12 104
Тюхневская (Райбала) 13 102
Ульяновский 1 8
Усланогвская 3 31
Успенское (Устьважский погост) 70 503
Устиновская 4 13
Усть-Сюмской погост 20 108
Устьишерская (Устьшордская) 7 78
Устьхишская (Устьхимская, Лахна) 3 15
Устьяновская (Горка) 112 95
Утоплая (Теплая) 9 90
Ухневская (Юхневская) 17 149
Ушаковская 7 85
Федоровская 5 57
Федоровская (Зовьяловщина) 6 46
Федоровская (Ившина) 4 33
Федоровской погост 6 42
Федотовская 13 87
Филинская 7 68
Филинская (Нижний-конец) 15 70
Филинское (Филинская, Бобровщина) 13 96
Филиповская 4 27
Филиповская (Прилук) 4 40
Фитушинская (Фашутинская, Шерушниха) 13 61
Фоминская 7 52
Фоминская (Заяцовская) 4 42
Фоминское (Молоково) 4 34
Фоминское (Нагоры) 3 59
Хабарова (Хабаровская) 6 36
Хайбутовская 15 110
Харитоновская 2 82
Харитоновская (Пивка) 5 56
Харюшкина 14 106
Хаустовская (Березничек) 11 97
Хорошевская 3 29
Хохловская (Грязныя) 1 6
Христорождественское (Тарасовский) 15 72
Христорождественское (Устьпуйской) 16 118
Цветоборовская 2 10
Целовальническая (Высокая гора) 8 69
Чаплинская (Большая Муланда) 16 129
Часовенская (Гора) 5 42
Чашинская (Чащина) 7 46
Чегулинское (Сельменга) 11 68
Чернешевская (Черношевская) 5 57
Черняковская (Чеваковская, Низовская) 10 78
Чечулино (Чечулинская, Сельцо) 11 98
Чешевская (Малое село) 12 45
Чубаровская 8 53
Чубаровская 3 23
Чурковская (Чирковская) 16 118
Шаковская 7 46
Шарвлинская (Шарыгинская, Шестакова) 13 70
Шебневская (Шибневская, Подгорье) 7 73
Шебневская (Щебневская, Кострушина) 11 90
Шенкурск 154 645
Шехановская (Шахановская) 6 55
Шидровская (Шидрово) 27 172
Шиловская 2 11
Шипицынская (Щипицынская) 4 25
Щепещинская 4 28
Щипуновская 11 85
Юрагорская 8 51
Юрьевская (Подволочная) 5 44
Яврогорская 5 30
Язвекинская 6 46
Языкинская (Леннеческая) 12 58
Яковлевская (Палыши) 13 69
Яковлевское 41 273
Якунинская 5 43
Якушевская 4 17
Якшинская 4 25
Указаны 1 село из 605